CRN# MAT Time Days Instructor Room  Special Notes







1892 O98 12:00-12:50 MWF NICOLETTE KH 328 IP







1097 103 8:00-8:50 MWF MISSERT KH 109
1098 103 9:00-9:50 MWF MISSERT KH 109
1099 103 11:00-11:50 MWF NEUREUTHER BA 202
1101 103 1:00-1:50 MWF MASTERS RH 202
1102 103 2:00-2:50 MWF MASTERS RH 202
1104 103 1:00-2:15 MW  MAGNER KH 300
1106 103 3:00-4:15 MW HAJIKANDI RH 204
1110 103 4:30-7:10 M HAJIKANDI RH 204
1111 103 5:00-7:40 M BRANCATO RH 202
1112 103 1:40-2:55 TR CARTER KH 328
1114 103 3:05-4:20 TR FALCONER KH 328
1117 103 8:00-9:15 TR RICHBART RH 201
1118 103 9:25-10:40 TR RICHBART RH 201
1119 103 1:40-2:55 TR RICHBART RH 201
1120 103 8:00-9:15 TR KELLEY RH 307
1121 103 10:50-12:05 TR KELLEY KH 328
2792 103 12:15-1:30 TR KELLEY RH 307
2801 103 4:30-5:45 TR MERCADO BA 214A
3986 103 2:30-3:45 MW CARTER KH 300







2946 107 9:00-10:15 MW BARSZCZ KH 328







2056 114 8:00-9:15 MW FREDERICK BA 214A
2057 114 9:25-10:40 MW FREDERICK BA 214A
2076 114 9:25-10:40 TR DELECKI-EARNS CC N2B
2153 114 10:50-12:05 TR DELECKI-EARNS CC N2B
2529 114 12:15-1:30 TR HILLER RH 202
2778 114 1:40-2:55 TR HILLER RH 202
2779 114 12:00-12:50 MWF NEUREUTHER BA 202
4540 114 3:00-4:15 MW O'DELL KH 109







1136 121 11:00-12:50 MW BARSZCZ KH 300
1138 121 2:30-4:20 MW BARSZCZ KH 328
3052 121 1:00-2:15 MW NICOLETTE KH 328 IP


1:00-1:50 F NICOLETTE KH 328
3348 121 4:30-6:20 TR FALCONER KH 328







1146 122 9:00-10:50 MW MARTIN KH 300
1147 122 8:00-9:50 TR NUTAKKI KH 300
1150 122 10:15-12:05 TR NUTAKKI KH 300
1156 122 4:30-6:20 MW MERCADO KH 300







1157 124 8:00-9:15 TR BLEUER BA 214A
1159 124 9:25-10:40 TR LAPRE RH 202
2154 124 10:50-12:05 TR LAPRE RH 202
2491 124 12:10-1:25 MW FREDERICK BA 214A














1167 126 3:05-4:55 TR SCHWIEGERLING RH 202
1168 126 9:25-11:15 TR BLEUER BA 214A
1961 126 1:00-2:50 TR BLEUER BA 214A










































1960 127 8:00-8:50 MWF MOSLOW RH 202


9:00-9:50 M  MOSLOW RH 202
1962 127 10:00-10:50 MWF MOSLOW RH 202


9:00-9:50 W MOSLOW RH 202







1995 161 9:00-10:50 MW O'DELL BA 202
1993 163 9:00-9:50 F O'DELL BI 340
1994 163 10:00-10:50 F O'DELL BI 340







2073 161 12:00-1:50 MW SAMUL KH 109
2071 163 12:00-12:50 F SANDERS BI 340
2072 163 1:00-1:50 F SANDERS BI 340







2355 161 2:00-3:50 MW YUEN CC N2D
2357 163 2:00-2:50 F YUEN CC N2D
2358 163 3:00-3:50 F YUEN CC N2D
2359 163 12:15-1:30 R SAMUL BI 340 Transfers







2356 161 4:30-6:20 MW ELBANEH CC N2D
2983 163 6:30-7:20 M  ELBANEH CC N2D
3989 163 6:30-7:20 W ELBANEH CC N2D







1273 162 2:00-2:50 MWRF CUNNINGHAM BA 202 IP
1175 164 12:40-1:30 T CUNNINGHAM BI 340
1176 164 2:00-2:50 T CUNNINGHAM BI 340







1276 162 9:00-10:50 MW SAMUL CC N2D IP
1177 164 9:00-9:50 F SAMUL CC N2D
1178 164 10:00-10:50 F SAMUL CC N2D
4602 164 12:00-12:50 W SANDERS BI 340 Transfers







1179 202 9:25-10:40 TR BRIMKOV BA 202







1957 241 9:25-10:40 TR CARBONARA BI 340







1180 263 12:00-1:50 MW TAN CC N2D
2066 264 12:00-12:50 F TAN CC N2D
2155 264 1:00-1:50 F TAN CC N2D







1184 270 10:50-12:05 TR BRIMKOV BA 202
1185 270 3:05-4:20 TR BRIMKOV BA 202







2316 300 11:00-11:50 MWF SANDERS CC N2D







1876 301W 12:00-12:50 MWF MERCER RH 201







1197 311 9:25-10:40 TR MATHIEN BL 316
1199 311 1:40-2:55 TR DELECKI-EARNS CC N2B
1209 311 10:50-12:05 TR SCHWIEGERLING RH 201
1220 311 12:15-1:30 TR SCHWIEGERLING RH 201
2170 311 3:00-4:15 MW TEPEDINO BA 214A
2173 311 10:50-12:05 MW TEPEDINO BA 214A
2217 311 1:35-2:50 MW TEPEDINO BA 214A
2218 311 10:00-10:50 MWF GOLZY CC N2B
2266 311 11:00-11:50 MWF GOLZY CC N2B
2267 311 3:30-4:45 MW KOESTLER BA 202
2528 311 5:00-6:15 TR SEREHALI RH 201
3304 311 6:30-7:45 TR SEREHALI RH 201
4460 311 12:00-1:15 MW MARTIN KH 315







2026 315 3:00-4:15 MW MERCER RH 201
2788 315 9:00-9:50 MWF TAN CC N2B







4001 318 1:40-2:55 TR CARBONARA CC N2D







1877 322W 2:00-2:50 MWF TAN KH 109







2171 325 10:30-11:45 MW MCMILLEN KH 328







1256 351 10:50-12:05 TR SANDERS CC N2D







1265 381 3:05-4:20 TR SUN RH 201







2599 404 9:25-10:40 TR XU CC N2D







2156 417 1:00-1:50 MWF MERCER RH 201







4202 484 5:30-8:10 T SUN CC N2D x w/ACM 660/61/62







4002 631 6:00-8:40 M CUNNINGHAM BA 214A







4368 ACM 587 4:30-5:20 T SUN CC N2D







4007 PSM 587 6:00-7:45 W MATHIEN BL 316 H Y B R I D







2259 ACM 610 5:30-8:10 M CARBONARA BI 340 (Aug 25 - Sept 26)
2260 ACM 611 5:50-8:30 T RUDNICKI BI 340/BUT 316 (Sept 29 - Oct 31)
2261 ACM 612 5:30-8:10 M NAGOWSKI BI 340 (Nov 3 - Dec 5)







4019 ACM 660 5:30-8:10 T SUN CC N2D x w/MAT 484
4021 ACM 661 5:30-8:10 T SUN CC N2D x w/MAT 484
4023 ACM 662 5:30-8:10 T SUN CC N2D x w/MAT 484







2978 ACM 650 5:30-8:10 R SUN CC N2D (Aug 25 - Sept 26)
2980 ACM 651 5:30-8:10 R SUN CC N2D (Sept 29 - Oct 31)
2981 ACM 652 5:30-8:10 R SUN CC N2D (Nov 3 - Dec 5)







1277 MED 200 3:00-5:40 W O'DELL KH 109 CANCELLED
1279 MED 300 8:00-10:00 MTWRF VIGLIETTI OFC


11:55-1:10 TR
KH 109
2172 MED 300 8:00-10:00 MTWRF VIGLIETTI OFC


11:55-1:10 TR
KH 109
1295 MED 307 3:05-4:20 TR CUSHMAN BI 340
1878 MED 308W 10:30-11:45 TR VIGLIETTI KH 109
1879 MED 383W 1:40-2:55 TR CUSHMAN KH 109
1299 MED 407

MAGNER OFC
1326 MED 408

MAGNER OFC







1327 MED 600 6:00-8:40 T WILSON KH 109
4004 MED 683 6:00-8:40 W GIAMBRONE KH 109
2519 MED 721

GIAMBRONE















Student Teaching Supervision